enpl
Strona zawiera materiały i informacje dotyczące produktów zawierających alkohol i jest przeznaczona wyłącznie dla osób pełnoletnich.

Przechodząc dalej potwierdzasz, że jesteś osobą pełnoletnią.

Czy masz skończone 18lat?

Alcohol

MEADS

Półtorak Rodowy – natural mead – not boiled

Retains the value of honey because it is not subjected to thermal treatment. Long period of aging gives Półtorak Rodowy distinctive aroma and noble, subtle flavor. It is produced according to a traditional Polish recipe with the addition of spices: for one volume of honey falls half the volume of water. Alcohol content 16% vol.

Półtorak Piasecki – natural mead – not boiled

Półtorak PiaseckiRetains the value of honey because it is not subjected to thermal treatment. During the many years of maturing the noblest of liquors is being created, with a distinctive, unique bouquet of plum juice. Półtorak Piasecki is produced according to an old family recipe: for one volume of honey falls half the volume of water. Alcohol content 16% vol.

Dwójniak Grunwaldzki – natural mead- not boiled

Dwójniak GrunwaldzkiRetains the value of honey because it is not subjected to thermal treatment. The extract of selected herbs and spices as well as oak bark give Dwójniak Grunwaldzki a dark color, distinctive spicy character and refined taste. Dwójniak Grunwaldzki is produced according to the traditional Polish recipe: for one volume of honey falls a volume of water. Alcohol content 16% vol.

Dwójniak Warmiński – natural mead – not boiled

Dwójniak WarmińskiRetains the value of honey because it is not subjected to thermal treatment. Addition of natural raspberry juice grants the ripe raspberries flavor and harmonizes with the unique sweetness. It is produced according to the traditional Polish recipe: for one volume of honey falls a volume of water. Alcohol content 16% vol.

Trójniak Mazurski – natural mead – not boiled

Trójniak MazurskiRetains the value of honey because it is not subjected to thermal treatment. Its honey aroma and slightly sweet, unique flavor comes from carefully selected noble bee honeys derived inter alia from the region of Warmia and Mazury. Chilled, tastes great in summer, and can warm you greatly in winter. It is produced according to the traditional old Polish recipe: for one volume of honey fall two volumes of water. Alcohol content 13% vol.

Trójniak Kresowy- natural mead – not boiled

Trójniak KresowyRetains the value of honey because it is not subjected to thermal treatment. Spices, carefully selected herbs, ripe fruit of black currant and rose petals enhance the characteristic flavor and aroma of honey with notes of fruits, herbs and roots. In the summer it tastes great when slightly chilled, and warms wonderfully in winter. It is produced according to the traditional old Polish recipe: for one volume of honey fall two volumes of water. Alcohol content 13% vol.

Czwórniak Honey Wine – natural mead – not boiled

Retains the value of honey because it is not subjected to thermal treatment. Czwórniak Wine Honey mead is a light honey with a delicate spicy aroma and harmonized wine taste. It is especially appreciated by connoisseurs of dry and semi-dry wines. Fits perfectly with the fish dishes, poultry as well as cakes and desserts. It is produced according to an old Polish recipe: for one volume of honey fall three volumes of water. Alcohol content 12% vol.

ALCOHOLIC LIQUORS

Okowita Miodowa Warmińska

Okowita WarnińskaBee honey used to produce spirits comes from the beautiful forests of Warmia. A unique liquor of harmonized taste and a subtle honey flavor gained its very noble character through many years of maturing. Alcohol content 42% vol.

Piasecki Vodka

Piasecki VodkaOriginal Polish vodka made from grain spirit subjected to multiple distillation and based on crystal-clear water. The best varieties of grains used in the production of spirits guarantee the highest quality and recognition among experienced connoisseurs. Alcohol content 40% vol.

Piasecki Honey

Piasecki HoneyOriginal Mead liquor is a noble liquor made exclusively from natural ingredients. It is manufactured from high quality grain spirit subjected to repeated distillation. Piasecki Honey features light amber color and a subtle composition of bee honey fragrance with a hint of herbs and spices. Alcohol content 40% vol.

Piasecki Cherry

Piasecki CherryMead on cherries is an original liquor prepared from selected honey, grain spirit and juicy cherries. Piasecki Cherry combines noble smells of the finest honey and ripe cherries with a beautiful purple color. Alcohol content 40% vol.

Piasecki Plum

Piasecki PlumPlum mead liquor is created from a combination of high-quality grain spirit, selected honey and plums. This refined liquor is obtained as a result of an aging process , and is ideal for red meat and venison. Piasecki Plum is also perfect for cooking and meat marinades. Alcohol content 40% vol.

Piasecki Quince

Piasecki QuinceQuince mead liquor is manufactured from high quality grain spirit, selected honey and quince. As a result of maturing process Piasecki Quince achieves delicate harmony of taste and smell. You can serve it with delicate meat, fowl and dessert dishes. Tastes great when added to drinks, as well as tea during the winter.

Piasecki Forest

Piasecki ForestForest mead liquor is created from a combination of honey, juniper distillate, specially selected herbs and repeatedly distilled grain spirit. As a result of aging, it gains a unique balsamic flavor and aroma. Forest mead liquor tastes great when served with meat dishes and fish, it is also perfectly suited for making drinks, marinades and sauces for meats. Alcohol content 40% vol.

MASURIA

Climate of Mazury, sailing wind, crystal clear water and top-class grain spirit. Four elements enclosed in a bottle of Masuria vodka. Masuria is not a liquor exclusively for sailing enthusiasts. Masuria is a fine companion during fishing trips with your friends, Masuria will be there for you to celebrate the most important of events, Masuria warms up social meetings, it loves pure fun and energetic people. Regardless of the location and the weather, within Masuria vodka you will find what is best in Mazury…

GRZANIEC BIESIADNY na miodzie (Festive Mulled Mead)

Grzaniec BiesiadnyThe composition of selected spices harmonized with the subtle taste of honey not only does taste exceptionally, but warms you up during the winter evenings. Grzaniec Biesiadny with honey is a NOVELTY in the Polish market, and has already found many admirers.

Alcohol

ASSORTMENTCODE EANCapacity (in ml)
Quantity of bottles In summary wrappingQuantity of wrappings on layerQuantity of layers on palette
OKOWITA MAZURSKA5903034424437700 karton6194
OKOWITA MAZURSKA5903034424420700 karton6194
PIASECKI VODKA590303442415450015144
PIASECKI VODKA5903034424239500 karton15114
PIASECKI VODKA590303442417870012134
PIASECKI HONEY590303442315750015144
PIASECKI HONEY5903034423195500 karton15114
PIASECKI HONEY590303442317170012134
PIASECKI CHERRY590303442427750015144
PIASECKI PLUM590303442324950015144
PIASECKI QUINCE590303442323250015144
PIASECKI FOREST590303442322550015144
PIASECKI ZESTAW III59030344243074x50ml karton6308
Wódka Masuria590303442449950015126
Grzaniec Biesiadny59030344245127506126
PÓŁTORAK PIASECKI
mead, hidromiel , luxery
59030344244137506214
PÓŁTORAK PIASECKI59030344243526006214
PÓŁTORAK PIASECKI5903034424390600 karton4214
PÓŁTORAK RODOWY59030344243147506214
DWÓJNIAK WARMIŃSKI59030344217337506214
DWÓJNIAK GRUNWALDZKI59030344218567506214
TRÓJNIAK MAZURSKI59030344217027506214
TRÓJNIAK KRESOWY59030344217957506214
CZWÓRNIAK BIESIADNY59030344217717506214
CZWÓRNIAK HONEY WINE59030344218187506214